You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U13 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

BURNABY FEMALE IHA U13 C2

U13 C League

U13 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 43 games (5 league, 8 tiering, 7 playoff, 23 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(18 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
7CHLOE HAINSWORTH283012421000
3KENZIE GERALINE BAUTISTA30251641400
9ARYA DHESI272115362000
18MAYLIN GASH23219301200
15RENEE XU24214251411
10MIA ZHOU1619423200
16ESMERALDA ZADNIPRYANY1891322610
11LEILA MANN138614200
13MADISON TAYLORAP58311200
12ALLY WANG137310600
6ALLY SCHMITZAP3549000
4GEORGIA SILVESTER113471000
17LIETTE CORRIGAN6134600
14PENELOPE WILSON5123600
5RILEY SZE KIU KWOKAP1202000
1ZIYA JINNAH1202000
8HONG MING LAMAP2022200
2EASTON CORRIGANAP1101000

Games(57 played)

Latest results