You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 โ†’

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android โ†’

VANCOUVER FEMALE IHA U11 C2

U11 C League

U11 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 28 games (9 league, 5 tiering, 9 playoff, 5 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(17 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
12AURELIA TOMOTAKE SIMAO(F)2816622000
15ZARA CRAGG(F)2815520200
17EVA ZONEY(F)2810818200
18OLIVIA PEARCE(F)2814317800
20EMMA CHAN(F)2811314400
9ALEXANDRA FLOJO(F)28628200
2EVELYN FONG(F)28437200
13ABIGAIL JO POVAR(F)28505200
10ELIZABETH LAX(F)28325600
7VIOLET CAMERON(F)28134200
16NORAH CLAASSEN(F)28123400
19ISLA CHUNG(D)28123400
11JADE DEWINETZ(F)28123000
3ELLA WONG(F)28022200
1ZOEY KENNETT(G)28011000
8KAITLYN CHEUNG(D)28011400
-SCOTT KENNETT1000200

Games(28 played)

Latest results