You're looking at the 2025-26 season. These stats are final.Go to 2026-27 →

Standings

Back to U11 Standings

SponsorElite hockey training. Right at home. Level Up Hockey: step-by-step drills, every rep scored, and leaderboards to dominate with your friends. Try it free for 7 days on iOS & Android →

SURREY FEMALE HA U11 C3

U11 C League

U11 C

PCAHA-C

Season totals. Player stats add up every game this team played in 2025-26: league, tiering, playoffs and tournaments. That's 33 games (9 league, 5 tiering, 6 playoff, 13 tournament).

All stats are based on game sheets.

Player Stats(16 players)

#PlayerGPGAPTSPIMPPGSHG
14ANNALISE DEETER(F)33411556411
3SOPHIA NIRPAT(F)3321728000
15AYLA MACKIE(F)3321122400
18AMIRA BRAR(D)33538200
12DIYA BANWAIT(F)33617200
2JANE MUISE(F)33426200
16MILA SADHRA(F)33123200
-OLIVIA CHEN(D)33202400
8ANNA BAIRD(F)33112000
5LUCIA BENNETT(F)33101000
7PARIS RICHARDSON(F)331011000
11HAYDN COOK(D)33011000
4EVELYN DOREY(F)33011400
9ARIA HANSON(F)33000000
1EVERLEY CHAMPION TAYLOR(G)33000000
10MELINA REHLAN(F)33000000

Games(33 played)

Latest results